RS/MI
A.net/MI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Northwood University (michigan) Track & Field and Cross Country - Midland, Michigan
you RUN the place
4000 Whiting Dr, Midland, Michigan, 48640-2398, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Paul Evans
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Saginaw Valley State Doug Hansen Indoor Open
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 24th 2015, 8:30am
Comments
Saginaw Valley State Doug Hansen Indoor Open
- Jan 23, 2015
University Center, MI, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Central Michigan
Cleary Track Club
Indiana Tech
Lake Superior State
Michigan
Northern Michigan
Northwood (MI)
Playmakers T.C.
Saginaw Valley State
Siena Heights
Unattached
Warrior Elite
Western Ontario
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reese, Tahshon
Central Michigan
06.95
nwi
1
2
Brooks, Dillon
Central Michigan
07.04
nwi
1
3
Wells, Lorenzo
Central Michigan
07.05
nwi
1
4
Tyler, Rayvaun
Northwood (MI)
07.06
nwi
1
5
Johnson, Marcus
Northwood (MI)
07.07
nwi
1
6
Washington, Malik
Saginaw Valley S
07.11
nwi
1
7
Wilchcombe, Jeremy
Northwood (MI)
07.21
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sharbahn, Wayne
Indiana Tech
06.96
nwi
5
2
Reese, Tahshon
Central Michigan
07.01
nwi
2
3
Tyler, Rayvaun
Northwood (MI)
07.02
nwi
1
4
Johnson, Marcus
Northwood (MI)
07.10
nwi
4
6
Brooks, Dillon
Central Michigan
07.10
nwi
1
5
Wells, Lorenzo
Central Michigan
07.11
nwi
3
7
Washington, Malik
Saginaw Valley S
07.13
nwi
4
8
Wilchcombe, Jeremy
Northwood (MI)
07.14
nwi
3
9
Hardy, Jamar
Central Michigan
07.15
nwi
4
9
Peacock, Malik
Central Michigan
07.15
nwi
1
11
Jarmon, Karmine
Northwood (MI)
07.18
nwi
2
12
Gallaugher, Robbie
Western Ontario
07.19
nwi
5
12
Gardner, Josh
Northwood (MI)
07.19
nwi
2
14
Love, Brandon
Saginaw Valley S
07.23
nwi
5
15
Hodgson, Jalen
Northwood (MI)
07.30
nwi
2
16
Woods, Deshawn
Indiana Tech
07.31
nwi
5
17
Fuller, Khalid
Indiana Tech
07.33
nwi
4
18
Daffin Jr., Elroy
Siena Heights
07.38
nwi
5
19
Malliaras, Nicholas
Central Michigan
07.41
nwi
2
20
Powell, Jacob
Unattached
07.42
nwi
3
21
Jackson, Tony
Siena Heights
07.44
nwi
4
22
Riley, Jordan
Siena Heights
07.46
nwi
2
23
Taylor, Julius
Siena Heights
07.47
nwi
1
24
Taylor, Aaron
Unattached
07.64
nwi
5
25
Rush, Deontae
Siena Heights
07.65
nwi
3
26
Brenner, Austin
Michigan
07.67
nwi
3
27
Thomas, Oshane
Lake Superior St
09.98
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broaden, John
Indiana Tech
21.58
nwi
1
2
Reese, Tahshon
Central Michigan
21.81
nwi
2
3
Stanley, Trevor
Indiana Tech
21.91
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Curtis
Central Michigan
21.93
nwi
3
5
Huertas, Erick
Central Michigan
22.10
nwi
2
6
Wells, Lorenzo
Central Michigan
22.12
nwi
2
7
Washington, David
Unattached
22.19
nwi
1
8
Gardner, Josh
Northwood (MI)
22.46
nwi
3
9
Brooks, Dillon
Central Michigan
22.52
nwi
2
10
Moore, Logan
Unattached
22.59
nwi
5
11
Sharbahn, Wayne
Indiana Tech
22.62
nwi
1
12
Mudd, Andrew
Saginaw Valley S
22.69
nwi
4
13
Person, Dareyus
Indiana Tech
22.70
nwi
1
14
Vasquez, Malik
Central Michigan
22.73
nwi
2
15
Woods, Deshawn
Indiana Tech
22.93
nwi
1
16
Love, Brandon
Saginaw Valley S
23.12
nwi
5
17
Thompson, John
Northwood (MI)
23.19
nwi
5
18
Fields, Jordan
Northwood (MI)
23.32
nwi
4
19
Briggs, Quincy
Central Michigan
23.35
nwi
3
20
Green, Steven
Central Michigan
23.51
nwi
4
21
Peacock, Malik
Central Michigan
23.53
nwi
3
22
Flynn, Broderick
Saginaw Valley S
23.59
nwi
5
23
Seghi, Joseph
Unattached
23.68
nwi
4
24
Riley, Jordan
Siena Heights
23.71
nwi
5
25
Taylor, Julius
Siena Heights
23.84
nwi
6
26
Hodgson, Jalen
Northwood (MI)
24.10
nwi
6
27
Rudel, Ian
Saginaw Valley S
24.61
nwi
5
28
Debuf, Tyler
Saginaw Valley S
24.82
nwi
7
29
Lukwago, Kirabo
Saginaw Valley S
24.93
nwi
7
30
Sullivan, Archie
Central Michigan
24.95
nwi
4
31
Nemeth, Ian
Saginaw Valley S
26.44
nwi
6
32
Davidson, Cody
Northwood (MI)
27.18
nwi
7
--
Lipsey, Ja'Corey
Central Michigan
DNF
nwi
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Broaden, John
Indiana Tech
48.30
1
2
Holman, Clay
Unattached
48.34
1
3
Washington, David
Unattached
48.35
1
4
Vasquez, Malik
Central Michigan
48.75
1
5
Huertas, Erick
Central Michigan
48.92
2
6
Rose, Robert
Indiana Tech
49.01
1
7
Moore, Logan
Unattached
49.27
5
8
Simmons, Josh
Saginaw Valley S
49.46
2
9
Mitchell, Curtis
Central Michigan
49.79
2
10
Ruth, D'Quan
Indiana Tech
49.83
2
11
Clay, Wally
Northwood (MI)
49.95
2
12
Lipsey, Ja'Corey
Central Michigan
50.13
2
13
Haines, Zakary
Siena Heights
50.17
3
14
Anderson, Torin
Siena Heights
50.32
3
15
Thompson, Tray
Northwood (MI)
50.61
3
16
Miles, Joshua
Siena Heights
50.71
3
17
Sullivan, Archie
Central Michigan
50.91
4
18
Briggs, Quincy
Central Michigan
50.95
4
19
Green, Steven
Central Michigan
51.07
4
20
Cousins, James
Saginaw Valley S
51.18
5
21
Suehr, Sean
Lake Superior St
51.22
5
22
Jarmon, Karmine
Northwood (MI)
51.59
4
23
King, John
Northwood (MI)
51.74
4
24
Campbell, Mac
Western Ontario
52.34
5
25
DeJonge, Charles
Michigan
52.47
6
26
Moore, Travis
Western Ontario
52.55
5
27
Joseph, Yazin
Lake Superior St
53.18
5
28
Sansom, DeVonte'
Siena Heights
53.19
6
29
Henderson, Gerald
Saginaw Valley S
53.84
6
30
Hein, Brandon
Lake Superior St
54.10
6
31
Havard, Hayden
Siena Heights
56.71
6
--
Woods, Deshawn
Indiana Tech
DNF
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
munley, brennan
Unattached
1:53.47
1
2
Hester, John
Indiana Tech
1:53.96
1
3
Adair, Matt
Indiana Tech
1:53.98
1
4
Wilkie, Ryan
Unattached
1:54.88
1
5
Marrow, Devon
Indiana Tech
1:55.44
1
6
Cousino, Scott
Central Michigan
1:56.42
2
7
Lee, Anderson
Central Michigan
1:57.26
2
8
Deeks, Robbie
Western Ontario
1:58.68
2
9
Ellis, Cordney
Indiana Tech
1:59.04
2
10
MUESSIG, DOMINIC
Siena Heights
2:00.34
1
11
Megge, Nathan
Central Michigan
2:00.96
2
12
Saenz, Parker
Siena Heights
2:02.01
3
13
Mcgee, Terrell
Siena Heights
2:02.59
3
14
Thiebaut, Trevor
Unattached
2:04.03
3
15
Henderson, Gerald
Saginaw Valley S
2:04.41
2
16
Wysocki, Steven
Lake Superior St
2:04.89
3
17
Hayes, Stefan
Northwood (MI)
2:09.79
3
18
Robinet, Matt
Siena Heights
2:10.86
2
19
Madrigal, Justis
Siena Heights
2:12.21
3
--
Person, Dareyus
Indiana Tech
DNF
1
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wynsma, Ben
Central Michigan
4:12.29
1
2
Emmanuel, Joseph
Central Michigan
4:13.54
1
3
Barnett, Chase
Unattached
4:13.96
1
4
Moran, Alex
Michigan
4:14.66
1
5
Mora, Connor
Michigan
4:14.79
1
6
Dekalita, Silas
Central Michigan
4:19.41
1
7
Toreki, Alec
Central Michigan
4:21.49
2
8
Nousain, Spencer
Central Michigan
4:21.67
1
9
Hamilton, Tyler
Central Michigan
4:24.47
2
10
Smith, Kyle
Unattached
4:26.86
1
11
McColl, Andrew
Western Ontario
4:27.33
2
12
Jensen, David
Saginaw Valley S
4:31.00
2
13
Thiebaut, Trevor
Unattached
4:32.17
2
14
Anderson, Clyde
Unattached
4:33.27
2
15
Toye, Travis
Saginaw Valley S
4:34.65
1
16
Harris, Grant
Northwood (MI)
4:49.24
2
--
Kean, Thomas
Saginaw Valley S
DNF
2
--
Karr, Nathan
Michigan
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burke, Will
Michigan
8:22.61
1
2
Bund, Billy
Michigan
8:22.65
1
3
Benoit, Austin
Michigan
8:26.23
1
4
Parlette, Samuel
Siena Heights
8:28.94
1
5
Martin, Colin
Unattached
8:31.99
1
6
Snavely, Cody
Unattached
8:32.61
1
7
Cunningham, Edmond
Unattached
8:33.71
1
8
Klingler, Mitchell
Unattached
8:35.82
1
9
Widner, Zacchaeus
Playmakers T.C.
8:37.10
1
10
Voisin, Casey
Central Michigan
8:39.26
1
11
Zoltek, Brenden
Indiana Tech
8:39.60
1
12
Renberg, Nick
Michigan
8:43.01
1
13
Hobbs, Marcus
Indiana Tech
8:47.63
1
14
Scott, Monte
Central Michigan
8:57.63
2
15
Smith, Kyle
Unattached
8:58.93
1
16
Anderson, Clyde
Unattached
8:59.10
2
17
Jensen, Tyler
Northwood (MI)
9:01.84
2
18
Birkeland, Adam
Lake Superior St
9:02.84
2
19
Rogers, Ryan
Lake Superior St
9:09.66
2
20
Jensen, David
Saginaw Valley S
9:12.96
1
21
McCarty, Michael
Central Michigan
9:13.27
2
22
Eiben, Nick
Saginaw Valley S
9:17.97
2
23
Dickinson, Ty
Unattached
9:19.78
2
24
Esparza, Alec
Unattached
9:22.99
2
25
Moench, Will
Northwood (MI)
9:28.87
2
26
Dippel, Matt
Northwood (MI)
9:32.87
2
27
Kaufmann, Nick
Northwood (MI)
9:40.56
2
28
Saenz, Parker
Siena Heights
9:55.06
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stanley, Trevor
Indiana Tech
08.23
nwi
1
2
Boyden, D'Omar
Saginaw Valley S
08.37
nwi
1
2
Bradshaw, Chaz
Central Michigan
08.37
nwi
1
4
Moffo, Shane
Central Michigan
08.38
nwi
1
5
Seghi, Joseph
Unattached
08.67
nwi
1
6
Young, Rob
Unattached
09.08
nwi
1
--
Vandersyde, Kyle
Northwood (MI)
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stanley, Trevor
Indiana Tech
08.32
nwi
3
2
Rose, Robert
Indiana Tech
08.34
nwi
2
4
Moffo, Shane
Central Michigan
08.42
nwi
2
3
Boyden, D'Omar
Saginaw Valley S
08.48
nwi
1
5
Bradshaw, Chaz
Central Michigan
08.53
nwi
2
6
Young, Rob
Unattached
08.56
nwi
2
7
Vandersyde, Kyle
Northwood (MI)
08.70
nwi
3
8
Seghi, Joseph
Unattached
08.77
nwi
1
9
Mudd, Andrew
Saginaw Valley S
08.88
nwi
2
10
Taylor, Aaron
Unattached
08.90
nwi
3
11
Rush, Deontae
Siena Heights
08.94
nwi
1
12
DeJonge, Charles
Michigan
09.04
nwi
1
13
Montcastle, Spencer
Lake Superior St
09.18
nwi
3
14
Fields, Jordan
Northwood (MI)
09.27
nwi
3
15
Thwing, Joe
Saginaw Valley S
09.66
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Anderson
,
Sansom
,
Haines
,
Muessig
Siena Heights
3:20.68
1
2
Johnson
,
Thompson
,
Wilchcom
,
Jarmon
Northwood (MI)
3:20.69
1
3
Simmons
,
Cousins
,
Mudd
,
Toye
Saginaw Valley S
3:24.99
1
4
Montcast
,
Joseph
,
Wysocki
,
Hein
Lake Superior St
3:34.42
2
5
King
,
Hayes
,
Tyler
,
Fields
Northwood (MI)
3:36.70
1
6
Tarpley
,
Nemeth
,
Thwing
,
Rudel
Saginaw Valley S
3:36.80
2
--
Relay Team
Indiana Tech
DNF
1
--
Megge
,
Lee
,
Hamilton
,
Cousino
Central Michigan
DNF
1
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adair
,
Ellis
,
Marrow
,
Hester
Indiana Tech
7:55.49
1
2
Parlette
,
McGee
,
Robinet
,
Muessig
Siena Heights
8:18.67
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gaumer, Justin
Michigan
17.73m
(58'2)
1
2
Walderzak, Cole
Central Michigan
16.98m
(55'8.5)
1
3
Dieck, Justin
Lake Superior St
16.52m
(54'2.25)
1
4
Cartwright, Grant
Michigan
16.32m
(53'6.5)
1
5
Aebersold, Gauge
Unattached
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
6
Gray, Logan
Siena Heights
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
7
Halabicky, Nick
Saginaw Valley S
14.71m
(48'3)
1
7
Wright, Trevor
Indiana Tech
14.71m
(48'3)
1
9
Hartnagle, Devin
Saginaw Valley S
14.48m
(47'6)
1
10
Prekaj, Exhildi
Northwood (MI)
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
11
Dozier, Jonathan
Siena Heights
13.98m
(45'10.25)
1
12
Stid, Demarcus
Indiana Tech
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
13
Morrow, Ben
Saginaw Valley S
13.03m
(42'8.75)
1
14
Evans, Paul
Northwood (MI)
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
15
Tilney, Ryan
Saginaw Valley S
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
16
Jacobs, Paul
Siena Heights
12.65m
(41'6)
1
17
Plamondon, Austin
Northwood (MI)
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
18
Wilkinson, Stefan
Siena Heights
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
19
Bastien, Steven
Michigan
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
20
Felton, James
Unattached
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
21
Niedecken, Bradly
Saginaw Valley S
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bolton, Brad
Michigan
16.78m
(55'0.5)
1
2
Livingston, Nolin
Lake Superior St
16.39m
(53'9.25)
1
3
Hartnagle, Devin
Saginaw Valley S
15.98m
(52'5)
1
4
Meyers, Josh
Lake Superior St
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
5
Morrow, Ben
Saginaw Valley S
15.38m
(50'5.5)
1
6
Jacobs, Paul
Siena Heights
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
7
Compagner, Jacob
Siena Heights
15.00m
(49'2.5)
1
8
Stuckert, Adam
Siena Heights
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
9
Wright, Trevor
Indiana Tech
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
10
Gray, Logan
Siena Heights
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
11
Evans, Paul
Northwood (MI)
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
12
Niedecken, Bradly
Saginaw Valley S
13.68m
(44'10.5)
1
13
Halabicky, Nick
Saginaw Valley S
13.54m
(44'5)
1
14
Prekaj, Exhildi
Northwood (MI)
12.98m
(42'7)
1
15
Wilkinson, Stefan
Siena Heights
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
16
Tilney, Ryan
Saginaw Valley S
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Valdez, Roberto
Lake Superior St
2.13m
(6'11.75)
1
2
Lamberti, Louis
Michigan
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
3
Goynes, Tre'
Siena Heights
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Richardson, Gerald
Siena Heights
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
3
Bastien, Steven
Michigan
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Taylor, Jacob
Unattached
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Sykes, Stephen
Michigan
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Daffin Jr., Elroy
Siena Heights
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
9
Saboni, Payam
Western Ontario
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Watson, Brady
Saginaw Valley S
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Devon, Adam
Western Ontario
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Harris, Melvin
Central Michigan
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
13
Taylor, Aaron
Unattached
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
14
Audoly, Timothe
Northwood (MI)
1.79m
(5'10.25)
1
--
Sanders, Frank
Saginaw Valley S
NH
(--)
1
--
Coffey, Payton
Northwood (MI)
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gallaugher, Robbie
Western Ontario
7.31m
(23'11.75)
nwi
1
2
Gibson, David
Unattached
7.19m
(23'7)
nwi
1
3
Tarpley, Robert
Saginaw Valley S
6.86m
(22'6)
nwi
1
4
Taha, Ali
Central Michigan
6.81m
(22'4)
nwi
1
5
Thompson, John
Northwood (MI)
6.79m
(22'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Stephens Jr., Kevin
Michigan
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
7
Mudd, Andrew
Saginaw Valley S
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Smith, Diavonte
Central Michigan
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Hill, Jimmy
Central Michigan
6.31m
(20'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Malliaras, Nicholas
Central Michigan
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
11
DeJonge, Charles
Michigan
6.13m
(20'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Brenner, Austin
Michigan
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Taylor, Julius
Siena Heights
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
14
Debuf, Tyler
Saginaw Valley S
5.80m
(19'0.25)
nwi
1
15
Flynn, Broderick
Saginaw Valley S
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
15
Seghi, Joseph
Unattached
5.68m
(18'7.5)
nwi
1
17
Lukwago, Kirabo
Saginaw Valley S
4.94m
(16'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Bentley, Richard
Lake Superior St
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
19
Whitehead, Clay
Lake Superior St
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saboni, Payam
Western Ontario
14.17m
(46'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Tarpley, Robert
Saginaw Valley S
14.14m
(46'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Stephens Jr., Kevin
Michigan
13.91m
(45'7.5)
nwi
1
4
Sanders, Frank
Saginaw Valley S
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Zuluaga, Camilo
Siena Heights
13.37m
(43'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Daffin Jr., Elroy
Siena Heights
12.80m
(41'11.75)
nwi
1
7
Taylor, Jacob
Unattached
12.62m
(41'4.75)
nwi
1
8
Watson, Brady
Saginaw Valley S
12.48m
(40'11.25)
nwi
1
9
Debuf, Tyler
Saginaw Valley S
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
10
Whiting, Christopher
Siena Heights
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
11
Flynn, Broderick
Saginaw Valley S
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
--
Vijaykumar, Sanjeev
Western Ontario
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Depalma, Richard
Siena Heights
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
Goyette, Nicholas
Siena Heights
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
3
Leaders, Matt
Unattached
4.86m
(15'11.25)
1
4
Mckenzie, Justin
Indiana Tech
4.71m
(15'5.25)
1
5
Hovater, Michael
Michigan
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
6
Shepard, Zack
Central Michigan
4.56m
(14'11.5)
1
7
Whiting, Christopher
Siena Heights
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
8
Kimmitt, Jared
Siena Heights
4.26m
(13'11.5)
1
10
Rudel, Ian
Saginaw Valley S
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
9
Zanchetta, Cole
Western Ontario
4.11m
(13'5.75)
1
11
Vanduzer, Eli
Western Ontario
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
11
Cowan, Eric
Western Ontario
3.96m
(12'11.75)
1
13
Thwing, Joe
Saginaw Valley S
3.81m
(12'6)
1
--
Montcastle, Spencer
Lake Superior St
NH
(--)
1
--
Martin, Kyle
Northwood (MI)
NH
(--)
1
--
Nemeth, Ian
Saginaw Valley S
NH
(--)
1
--
Armstrong, Tony
Central Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Vincent, Ryan
Central Michigan
NH
(--)
1
--
Choja, Brian
Western Ontario
NH
(--)
1
--
Althaus, Kaj
Michigan
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Verone
Warrior Elite
07.39
nwi
1
2
Cooper, Tia
Indiana Tech
07.57
nwi
1
3
Davis, Tina
Central Michigan
07.61
nwi
1
4
Wirtz, Brittni
Northern Michiga
07.79
nwi
1
5
Thompson, Patricia
Indiana Tech
07.85
nwi
1
6
Brathwaite, Jasmine
Unattached
07.89
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Jewel
Indiana Tech
07.98
nwi
1
--
Woods, Brianna
Indiana Tech
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Verone
Warrior Elite
07.50
nwi
2
2
Davis, Tina
Central Michigan
07.60
nwi
1
3
Cooper, Tia
Indiana Tech
07.70
nwi
5
4
Woods, Brianna
Indiana Tech
07.72
nwi
4
5
Thomas, Jewel
Indiana Tech
07.84
nwi
3
6
Thompson, Patricia
Indiana Tech
07.85
nwi
5
7
Wirtz, Brittni
Northern Michiga
07.87
nwi
3
8
Brathwaite, Jasmine
Unattached
07.96
nwi
4
9
Terry, Dejanae
Central Michigan
08.00
nwi
5
9
Goodson, Markala
Central Michigan
08.00
nwi
4
11
Perry, Brittnee
Indiana Tech
08.01
nwi
1
12
Lewis, Katleyn
Indiana Tech
08.06
nwi
2
13
Alexander, Janae
Central Michigan
08.09
nwi
1
14
Thomas, Lauren
Western Ontario
08.10
nwi
2
15
Ehrhardt, Caroline
Western Ontario
08.12
nwi
1
16
Mata, Jasmine
Lake Superior St
08.15
nwi
3
17
Taylor, Dominique
Siena Heights
08.16
nwi
2
18
Marquart, Stephanie
Siena Heights
08.17
nwi
5
19
Edwards, Chantel
Central Michigan
08.18
nwi
2
20
Walker, Dre'Ameerha
Indiana Tech
08.19
nwi
1
21
Waheed, Mariama
Indiana Tech
08.21
nwi
3
21
Taylor, Jaquel
Indiana Tech
08.21
nwi
3
23
King, Allie
Western Ontario
08.31
nwi
2
24
Williams, Tierra
Saginaw Valley S
08.35
nwi
5
24
Mathews, Alysha
Western Ontario
08.35
nwi
2
26
Harvey, Kristal
Northwood (MI)
08.38
nwi
1
27
Studer, Alexsis
Central Michigan
08.43
nwi
1
28
Zohorsky, Katie
Western Ontario
08.48
nwi
4
29
Bangoura, Fatou
Western Ontario
08.51
nwi
5
30
Wilson, Keara
Saginaw Valley S
08.58
nwi
3
31
Ballard, Eriona
Indiana Tech
08.68
nwi
4
32
Gibson, Kristen
Western Ontario
09.02
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Chambers, Verone
Warrior Elite
23.73
nwi
1
2
France, Shayla
Indiana Tech
24.55
nwi
1
3
Woods, Brianna
Indiana Tech
25.17
nwi
1
4
Baxter, Ravyn
Central Michigan
25.18
nwi
2
5
Cooper, Tia
Indiana Tech
25.33
nwi
1
6
Davis, Tina
Central Michigan
25.34
nwi
2
7
Thompson, Patricia
Indiana Tech
25.63
nwi
2
8
Perry, Brittnee
Indiana Tech
25.74
nwi
1
9
Doughty, Bridget
Central Michigan
25.93
nwi
2
10
Brathwaite, Jasmine
Unattached
26.05
nwi
3
11
Thomas, Jewel
Indiana Tech
26.06
nwi
1
12
Richardson, Ce'Aira
Unattached
26.07
nwi
3
13
Taylor, Jaquel
Indiana Tech
26.28
nwi
3
14
Alexander, Janae
Central Michigan
26.31
nwi
4
15
Balls, Kimberly
Saginaw Valley S
26.43
nwi
3
16
Stricelj, Caroline
Western Ontario
26.52
nwi
6
17
Fishnick, Emma
Central Michigan
26.59
nwi
2
18
Powell, Devyn
Saginaw Valley S
26.61
nwi
4
19
Micheaux, April
Central Michigan
26.66
nwi
3
20
Taylor, Dominique
Siena Heights
26.77
nwi
5
21
Lewis, Katleyn
Indiana Tech
26.79
nwi
2
22
Walker, Dre'Ameerha
Indiana Tech
26.84
nwi
4
23
Walton, Kyla
Central Michigan
26.90
nwi
4
24
Waheed, Mariama
Indiana Tech
26.91
nwi
5
25
Mata, Jasmine
Lake Superior St
27.07
nwi
5
26
Bischer, Sidney
Saginaw Valley S
27.21
nwi
6
27
Hadley, Brianna
Central Michigan
27.38
nwi
3
28
Ballard, Eriona
Indiana Tech
27.39
nwi
5
29
Edwards, Chantel
Central Michigan
27.50
nwi
6
30
Van Dyke, Mairi
Saginaw Valley S
27.73
nwi
6
31
Collins, Lynsey
Central Michigan
27.79
nwi
5
32
Strasser, Carolinne
Lake Superior St
28.22
nwi
5
33
Turner, Dana
Northwood (MI)
28.27
nwi
4
34
Szuminiski, Wendy
Central Michigan
28.31
nwi
6
35
Harvey, Kristal
Northwood (MI)
28.43
nwi
6
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
France, Shayla
Indiana Tech
55.58
1
2
Flake, Kirsten
Indiana Tech
56.47
1
3
Doughty, Bridget
Central Michigan
56.66
1
4
Baxter, Ravyn
Central Michigan
57.00
1
5
Richardson, Ce'Aira
Unattached
57.19
2
6
Fishnick, Emma
Central Michigan
57.72
1
7
Wilson, April
Indiana Tech
57.84
1
8
Yepez, Ellie
Indiana Tech
58.75
2
9
Peckel, Brianna
Siena Heights
59.32
2
10
Smith, Chauntiel
Indiana Tech
59.49
2
11
Ridal, Mariah
Siena Heights
1:00.51
3
12
Stricelj, Caroline
Western Ontario
1:00.57
4
13
Hadley, Brianna
Central Michigan
1:01.00
3
14
Hewitt, Courtney
Indiana Tech
1:01.58
3
15
Cooper, Tyra
Indiana Tech
1:01.64
2
16
Coleman, Claudia
Northwood (MI)
1:01.72
3
17
Lynch, Valencia
Northwood (MI)
1:02.05
4
18
Parry, Katie
Western Ontario
1:02.12
3
19
Arnouts, Madison
Northwood (MI)
1:02.13
3
20
Asel-Templin, Darci
Northwood (MI)
1:02.17
4
21
Davis, Lina
Saginaw Valley S
1:02.25
5
22
Collins, Lynsey
Central Michigan
1:02.90
4
23
Brzezinski, Danielle
Northern Michiga
1:02.97
2
24
Thibault, Alexa
Central Michigan
1:02.99
4
25
Feldpausch, Savanah
Saginaw Valley S
1:03.56
5
26
Shellenbarger, Hannah
Siena Heights
1:03.86
6
27
Christoson, Megan
Saginaw Valley S
1:04.82
4
28
Matthews, Kassidy
Lake Superior St
1:05.92
5
29
Marsh, Kaitlyn
Northwood (MI)
1:07.13
6
30
Ballinger, Christina
Siena Heights
1:15.16
6
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Kelsey
Central Michigan
2:16.90
1
2
Gaines, Cherie
Indiana Tech
2:19.93
1
3
Knannlein, Arika
Siena Heights
2:20.27
1
4
White, Jessica
Western Ontario
2:20.67
1
5
Condron, Laura
Indiana Tech
2:21.08
1
6
Schubert, Kelly
Central Michigan
2:21.70
1
7
Mirwaldt, Emma
Indiana Tech
2:21.84
1
8
Riley, Kerigan
Indiana Tech
2:23.81
1
9
Hosey, Justice
Indiana Tech
2:27.56
2
10
Sandel, Cady
Saginaw Valley S
2:28.36
2
11
Streahle, Emily
Indiana Tech
2:29.06
2
12
Becker, Kieren
Northern Michiga
2:30.17
1
13
Murdoch, Sarah
Northwood (MI)
2:30.40
3
14
Reeves, Jessica
Saginaw Valley S
2:30.59
2
15
Subject, Sarah
Siena Heights
2:30.82
2
16
Larsen, Lindsay
Siena Heights
2:30.87
2
17
Dorr, Allison
Unattached
2:31.89
3
18
Churchill, Clara
Northern Michiga
2:35.22
2
18
Leist, Kaitlyn
Northern Michiga
2:35.22
2
20
Thayer, Kate
Northern Michiga
2:38.06
3
21
Pietrzak, Kelly
Northern Michiga
2:38.85
2
22
Reneaud, Jacqueline
Northwood (MI)
2:42.56
3
23
Foell, Laurel
Northwood (MI)
2:42.79
3
24
Engisch, Aleighsha
Cleary Track Clu
2:45.98
3
25
Szeqczyk, Kellie
Cleary Track Clu
2:49.29
3
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schubert, Kelly
Central Michigan
5:03.00
1
2
BUNDY, MICHAELA
Central Michigan
5:08.10
1
3
Bell, Esther
Central Michigan
5:09.02
1
4
Popadich, Kristina
Western Ontario
5:10.35
1
5
WEILER, KATIE
Central Michigan
5:14.35
1
6
Halonen, Larissa
Northern Michiga
5:16.43
1
7
Madrigal, Jamie
Central Michigan
5:18.59
1
8
NANTES, AINSLEY
Western Ontario
5:21.67
1
9
Russo, Ashley
Siena Heights
5:21.89
1
10
Rauch, Tiffany
Indiana Tech
5:27.83
1
11
Maylee, Katelyn
Central Michigan
5:30.78
2
12
Meinecke, Darby
Unattached
5:38.03
2
13
McMahon, Lauren
Siena Heights
5:42.17
2
14
Byndas, Alyssa
Central Michigan
5:46.85
1
15
Flynn, Shannon
Northern Michiga
5:48.47
2
16
Swiderski, Catherine
Northern Michiga
5:54.78
2
17
Engisch, Aleighsha
Cleary Track Clu
6:13.12
2
18
Szeqczyk, Kellie
Cleary Track Clu
6:14.12
2
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burmeister, Kameron
Northern Michiga
10:28.63
1
2
Halonen, Larissa
Northern Michiga
10:43.63
1
3
Palinkas, Melinda
Central Michigan
10:44.53
1
4
Howard, Olivia
Northern Michiga
10:48.55
1
5
Lowe, Elaine
Cleary Track Clu
10:51.10
1
6
Morgan, Brooke
Central Michigan
10:53.40
1
7
Adams, Dominique
Unattached
10:58.66
1
8
Donajkowski, Xavier
Northern Michiga
11:06.84
1
9
Frantz, Jenny
Northwood (MI)
11:13.25
1
10
McMahon, Lauren
Siena Heights
11:13.60
1
11
Alfaro, Lucia
Siena Heights
11:17.20
1
12
Allen, Emily
Northern Michiga
11:31.59
1
13
Stobinski, Kristin
Siena Heights
11:33.29
1
14
Sawgle, Morgan
Lake Superior St
11:39.05
1
15
Flynn, Shannon
Northern Michiga
11:43.80
1
16
Passino, Hannah
Lake Superior St
11:46.54
1
17
Richardson, Shannon
Siena Heights
11:46.86
1
18
Swiderski, Catherine
Northern Michiga
11:57.88
1
19
Peabody, Rachel
Lake Superior St
12:30.05
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kowalchuk, Shaylyn
Western Ontario
08.95
nwi
1
2
Bone, Robin
Western Ontario
09.08
nwi
1
3
Waheed, Mariama
Indiana Tech
09.09
nwi
1
4
Williams, Tierra
Saginaw Valley S
09.13
nwi
1
5
King, Jasmine
Northern Michiga
09.29
nwi
1
6
Hole, Kaleigh
Western Ontario
09.31
nwi
1
7
Taylor, Jaquel
Indiana Tech
10.32
nwi
1
--
Mathews, Alysha
Western Ontario
DQ
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kowalchuk, Shaylyn
Western Ontario
08.88
nwi
1
2
Mathews, Alysha
Western Ontario
09.04
nwi
2
3
Bone, Robin
Western Ontario
09.05
nwi
4
4
Waheed, Mariama
Indiana Tech
09.08
nwi
3
5
Taylor, Jaquel
Indiana Tech
09.15
nwi
4
6
Hole, Kaleigh
Western Ontario
09.32
nwi
3
7
King, Jasmine
Northern Michiga
09.33
nwi
2
7
Williams, Tierra
Saginaw Valley S
09.33
nwi
4
9
Marquart, Stephanie
Siena Heights
09.44
nwi
1
10
Ballard, Eriona
Indiana Tech
09.45
nwi
3
11
Walker, Dre'Ameerha
Indiana Tech
09.46
nwi
4
12
Zohorsky, Katie
Western Ontario
09.54
nwi
1
13
Villani, Sara
Western Ontario
09.62
nwi
2
14
Storm, Zarria
Western Ontario
09.69
nwi
1
15
Walton, Kyla
Central Michigan
09.75
nwi
2
16
Taylor, Dominique
Siena Heights
09.80
nwi
4
17
Szuminiski, Wendy
Central Michigan
09.93
nwi
3
18
Arnouts, Madison
Northwood (MI)
09.94
nwi
3
18
Nathan, Keiarey
Northern Michiga
09.94
nwi
2
20
Stark, Holly
Central Michigan
10.03
nwi
1
21
Feldpausch, Savanah
Saginaw Valley S
10.05
nwi
3
21
Mylle, Ine
Northern Michiga
10.05
nwi
1
23
Bujnowski, Kristen
Western Ontario
10.17
nwi
1
24
Micheaux, April
Central Michigan
10.19
nwi
4
25
Findlay, Drew
Northwood (MI)
10.21
nwi
3
26
Studer, Alexsis
Central Michigan
10.35
nwi
2
27
Bischer, Sidney
Saginaw Valley S
10.36
nwi
4
28
Shellenbarger, Hannah
Siena Heights
10.68
nwi
2
29
Williams, Charlena L.
Siena Heights
10.71
nwi
4
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flake
,
Wilson
,
Cooper
,
Yepez
Indiana Tech
3:53.76
1
2
Ridal
,
Shellenb
,
Knannlei
,
Peckel
Siena Heights
4:00.58
1
3
Thibault
,
Ross
,
Bell
,
Bundy
Central Michigan
4:00.59
1
4
Woods
,
Perry
,
Hewitt
,
Thompson
Indiana Tech
4:00.92
1
5
Powell
,
Balls
,
Smith
,
Van Dyke
Saginaw Valley S
4:01.08
1
6
Coleman
,
Findlay
,
Lynch
,
Arnouts
Northwood (MI)
4:08.80
2
7
Fochesat
,
Sandel
,
Bischer
,
Stepansk
Saginaw Valley S
4:19.31
2
8
Becker
,
Leist
,
Thayer
,
Pietrzak
Northern Michiga
4:36.88
2
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Condron
,
Gaines
,
Mirwaldt
,
Riley
Indiana Tech
9:28.55
1
2
Peckel
,
Russo
,
Ridal
,
Knannlei
Siena Heights
9:31.26
1
3
Leist
,
Thayer
,
Pietrzak
,
Becker
Northern Michiga
10:19.83
1
4
Foell
,
Marsh
,
Reneaud
,
Murdoch
Northwood (MI)
10:27.87
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Devene
Central Michigan
15.26m
(50'0.75)
1
2
Hoxar, Brooke
Western Ontario
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
3
Irvin, Jordan
Indiana Tech
12.98m
(42'7)
1
4
Hudson, Haley
Siena Heights
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
5
Mackey, Te'Reia
Indiana Tech
12.40m
(40'8)
1
6
Shepherd, Stephanie
Western Ontario
11.94m
(39'2)
1
7
Micheaux, April
Central Michigan
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
8
Sleeth, Julie
Western Ontario
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
9
Pieper, Kirstie
Indiana Tech
11.28m
(37'0)
1
10
VanPraet, Katelyn
Western Ontario
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
11
O'Neill, Rachel
Siena Heights
11.04m
(36'2.5)
1
12
Jantzi, Brindley
Western Ontario
10.85m
(35'7)
1
13
Aikens, Rachel
Indiana Tech
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
14
Johnson, Samanthia
Northern Michiga
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
15
Graff, Gina
Lake Superior St
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
16
Emaus, Miranda
Lake Superior St
8.23m
(27'0)
1
17
Strayer, Jordan
Siena Heights
8.18m
(26'10)
1
18
Kariainen, Adeline
Lake Superior St
7.15m
(23'5.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Samanthia
Northern Michiga
15.59m
(51'1.75)
1
2
Jantzi, Brindley
Western Ontario
14.96m
(49'0.75)
1
3
Shepherd, Stephanie
Western Ontario
14.15m
(46'5)
1
4
O'Neill, Rachel
Siena Heights
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
5
Perry, Hunter
Northwood (MI)
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
6
Mackey, Te'Reia
Indiana Tech
13.17m
(43'2.5)
1
7
Aikens, Rachel
Indiana Tech
12.98m
(42'7)
1
8
Emaus, Miranda
Lake Superior St
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
9
Sleeth, Julie
Western Ontario
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
10
Hudson, Haley
Siena Heights
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
11
Kariainen, Adeline
Lake Superior St
8.61m
(28'2.75)
1
12
Graff, Gina
Lake Superior St
8.30m
(27'2.75)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fochesato, Anna
Saginaw Valley S
1.69m
(5'6.5)
1
2
Grala, Emilia
Western Ontario
1.68m
(5'6)
1
3
Johnson, Marissa
Siena Heights
1.68m
(5'6)
1
4
Wilkerson, Shaya
Central Michigan
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Schumacher, Addie
Central Michigan
1.58m
(5'2)
1
6
Micheaux, April
Central Michigan
1.58m
(5'2)
1
10
Kulwicki, Morgan
Siena Heights
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Szuminiski, Wendy
Central Michigan
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Baker, Ali
Western Ontario
1.53m
(5'0)
1
9
Swider, Sarah
Lake Superior St
1.53m
(5'0)
1
11
Nathan, Keiarey
Northern Michiga
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ehrhardt, Caroline
Western Ontario
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
2
Thomas, Lauren
Western Ontario
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Goodson, Markala
Central Michigan
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
3
Walton, Kyla
Central Michigan
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
3
King, Allie
Western Ontario
5.19m
(17'0.25)
nwi
1
6
Kowalchuk, Shaylyn
Western Ontario
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Hole, Kaleigh
Western Ontario
5.10m
(16'8.75)
nwi
1
8
Villani, Sara
Western Ontario
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
8
Bujnowski, Kristen
Western Ontario
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Storm, Zarria
Western Ontario
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
11
Turner, Dana
Northwood (MI)
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
12
Swider, Sarah
Lake Superior St
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
13
Marshall, Kayla
Central Michigan
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
14
King, Jasmine
Northern Michiga
4.97m
(16'3.5)
nwi
1
15
Nathan, Keiarey
Northern Michiga
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
16
Strasser, Carolinne
Lake Superior St
4.76m
(15'7.25)
nwi
1
17
Johnson, Jalesia
Siena Heights
4.73m
(15'6)
nwi
1
18
Knox, Rebecka
Lake Superior St
4.67m
(15'3.75)
nwi
1
19
Bischer, Sidney
Saginaw Valley S
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
20
Shellenbarger, Hannah
Siena Heights
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
21
Mylle, Ine
Northern Michiga
4.51m
(14'9.5)
nwi
1
22
Sandel, Cady
Saginaw Valley S
4.49m
(14'8.75)
nwi
1
23
Williams, Charlena L.
Siena Heights
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
24
Stark, Holly
Central Michigan
4.33m
(14'2.25)
nwi
1
--
Meadows, Elaina
Northwood (MI)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilkerson, Shaya
Central Michigan
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
2
Fochesato, Anna
Saginaw Valley S
11.49m
(37'8.25)
nwi
1
3
Gibson, Kristen
Western Ontario
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
4
Bangoura, Fatou
Western Ontario
10.89m
(35'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Mylle, Ine
Northern Michiga
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Strasser, Carolinne
Lake Superior St
10.17m
(33'4.25)
nwi
1
7
Williams, Charlena L.
Siena Heights
9.69m
(31'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Knox, Rebecka
Lake Superior St
9.47m
(31'0.75)
nwi
1
--
King, Jasmine
Northern Michiga
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bone, Robin
Western Ontario
3.94m
(12'11)
1
2
Petty, Rebekah
Central Michigan
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
3
McKinley, Tasha
Siena Heights
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
4
Wieber, McKenzie
Central Michigan
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
5
Schmidt, Carly
Indiana Tech
3.64m
(11'11.25)
1
6
McKinley, Sheila
Siena Heights
3.49m
(11'5.25)
1
10
LeRoux, Alexandra
Central Michigan
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
11
Wilson, Latonya
Indiana Tech
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
7
Conter, Micaela
Central Michigan
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
7
Voorhorst, Carlye
Siena Heights
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
9
Pham, Anh
Indiana Tech
3.34m
(10'11.5)
1
12
Sechrist, Lindsey
Indiana Tech
3.19m
(10'5.5)
1
13
Reid, Amanda
Western Ontario
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
13
Belcher, Kristin
Siena Heights
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
13
Stoyanovich, Ashley
Western Ontario
3.04m
(9'11.5)
1
--
Johnson, Elaine
Siena Heights
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#saginaw-valley-state
#doug-hansen
More news
2015 Results - Hillsdale Wide-Track Indoor Classic
2015 Results - Grand Valley State Mike Lints Open
0 shares:
Saginaw Valley State Doug Hansen Indoor Open
,
Central Michigan University Track and Field and Cross Country - Mount Pleasant, Michigan
,
Cleary Track Club
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Northwood University (michigan) Track & Field and Cross Country - Midland, Michigan
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2020
1
2015
16
2014
6
2013
19
2012
10
2011
2
2010
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#saginaw-valley-state
#doug-hansen
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!